Tutti i docenti

 

   
Giorgio AFFERNI (DIGI)   Maurizia MIGLIORINI (DIRAAS)  
Massimo ALBANESE   Lorenzo MIZZAU  
Barbara ALEMANNI   Marcello MONTEFIORI  
Daniela AMBROSINO   Simona MORANDO (DIRAAS)  
Guido Franco AMORETTI (DISFOR)   Enrico MUSSO  
Marco ARATO (DIGI)   Marta NAI RUSCONE  
Tommaso ARRIGO (DIGI)   Dominique NAL (CLAT)  
Francesco AVALLONE   Luca NANNI (DIGI)  
Luca BELTRAMETTI   Mario NICOLIELLO  
Sebastiano BENASSO (DISFOR)   Elga NICOLINI (CLAT)  
Fabrizio BENENTE (DAFIST)   Laura NIERI  
Clara BENEVOLO   Marco NOVELLA (DIGI)  
Giorgetta Maria BOI   Maria Angela ORLANDI (DISPO)  
Elisa BONOLLO   Valerie Emma OZZA (CLAT)  
Anna BOTTASSO   Ennio PALMESINO    
Monica BRIGNARDELLO   Matteo PAOLETTI  
Silvia BRUZZI   Paolo PARINI  
Nicoletta BURATTI   Emanuela PATELLA    
Claudia BURLANDO   Serena PELLEGRINI    
Virginia BUSI   Lara PENCO  
Diana BUZZO   Andrea PERICU (DIGI)  
Stefano CACCHI PESSANI   Luca PERSICO  
Susan CAMPBELL   Veronica PESCE (DIRAAS)  
Marco CAPECCHI (DIGI)   Chiara PICCARDO  
Gabriele CARDULLO   Luisa PICCINNO  
Eliana CARRARA (DIRAAS)   Claudio PIGA    
Cinzia CARTA (DIGI)   Arianna PITINO (DISPO)  
Barbara CAVALLETTI   Giovanni Battista PITTALUGA  
Maura CERIOLI (DIBRIS)   Giorgia PROFUMO  
Carmine CERRONE   Alberto QUAGLI  
Mauro CHIRCO   Francesca QUERCI  
Maurizio CONTI   Justin RAINEY (CLAT)  
Gabriele D'ALAURO   Paola RAMASSA  
Renata Paola DAMERI   Fabio RAPALLO  
Gabriele DEANA   Marina RAVERA  
Marco DI ANTONIO   Marco REMONDINO  
Enrico DI BELLA (DISPO)   Marina RESTA  
Valentina DI GREGORIO (DIGI)   Marina ROMANI    
Giovanni DOMENICHINI   Elisa RONCAGLIOLO    
Annamaria DONINI (DIGI)   Simonetta RONCO (DIGI)  
Marco DORIA   Sara RULLI  
Gian Enzo DUCI   Giovanni SATTA  
Salvatore FEDERICO   Roberta SCARSI  
Pier Maria FERRANDO   Anna SCIOMACHEN  
Claudio FERRARI   Serena SCOTTO  
Roberto GARELLI   Stefano SETTI  
Angelo GASPARRE   Marco SORRENTINO  
Hilda GHIARA   Riccardo SPINELLI  
Pier Giuseppe GIRIBONE   Giulia TADDEO  
Armando GIUFFRIDA (DIGI)   Elena TANFANI  
Christina GREEVE CRAMER (CLAT)   Paola TARIGO (DIGI)  
Antonio GUERCI   Angela TESTI  
Marco GUERRAZZI   Matteo TIMO (DIGI)  
Corrado LAGAZIO   Fabio TIRIO (DIGI)  
Morena LANIERI (CLAT)   Enrico TORRE  
Ester Cesarina LARI   Teresina TORRE  
Leo LECCI (DIRAAS)   Maria Laura TORRENTE  
Giulia LEONI   Silvio TRAVERSO  
Lucia LEPORATTI   Marco TRONZANO  
Simone LIGATO   Pierpaolo UBERTI  
Claudio Gabriele MACAGNO   Nicoletta VARANI (DISFOR)  
Eugenia MACCHIAVELLO (DIGI)   Francesca Letizia VERCELLINO  
Graziano MAMONE   Stefano VICARI (LINGUE)  
Stefania MANGANO (DISPO)   Patrizia VIPIANA (DISPO)  
Giovanni MARCHIAFAVA   Piera VIPIANA (DIGI)  
Marco MAZZOLI   Giada Roberta VIVIANI (DIRAAS)  
Concetta MENDOLICCHIO   Renato ZACCARIA  
Renato MIDORO   Andrea ZANINI  
    Mara ZUCCARDI MERLI  

 

Ultimo aggiornamento 5 Ottobre 2021