Tutti i docenti

Giorgio AFFERNI (DIGI)

Massimo ALBANESE

Barbara ALEMANNI

Daniela AMBROSINO

Stefano AMBROSOLI

Guido Franco AMORETTI (DISFOR)

Marco ARATO (DIGI)

Tommaso ARRIGO (DIGI)

Francesco AVALLONE

Nicola BALBI

Luca BELTRAMETTI

Sebastiano BENASSO (DISFOR)

Fabrizio BENENTE (DAFIST)

Clara BENEVOLO

Elisa BONOLLO

Anna BOTTASSO

Monica BRIGNARDELLO

Silvia BRUZZI

Nicoletta BURATTI

Claudia BURLANDO

Virginia BUSI

Diana BUZZO

Stefano CACCHI PESSANI

Susan CAMPBELL

Cristina CAMPI (DIMA)

Marco CAPECCHI (DIGI)

Gabriele CARDULLO

Eliana CARRARA (DIRAAS)

Cinzia CARTA (DIGI)

Lorenzo CASELLI

Barbara CAVALLETTI

Maura CERIOLI (DIBRIS)

Carmine CERRONE

Mauro CHIRCO

Maurizio CONTI

Fabio CONTU

Matteo CORSI

Gabriele D'ALAURO

Renata Paola DAMERI

Gabriele DEANA

Marco DI ANTONIO

Enrico DI BELLA (DISPI)

Costanza DI FABIO

Giovanni DOMENICHINI

Annamaria DONINI (DIGI)

Marco DORIA

Gian Enzo DUCI

Salvatore FEDERICO

Pier Maria FERRANDO

Claudio FERRARI

Stefano FERRAZZA

Roberto GARELLI

Angelo GASPARRE

Hilda GHIARA

Pier Giuseppe GIRIBONE

Armando GIUFFRIDA (DIGI)

Christina GREEVE CRAMER (CLAT)

Giorgio GRIMALDI

Antonio GUERCI

Marco GUERRAZZI

Corrado LAGAZIO

Morena LANIERI (CLAT)

Ester LARI

Leo LECCI

Giulia LEONI

Lucia LEPORATTI

Simone LIGATO

Andrea LUGHI

Claudio Gabriele MACAGNO

Eugenia MACCHIAVELLO (DIGI)

Stefania MANGANO (DISPI)

Giovanni MARCHIAFAVA

Marco MAZZOLI

Concetta Barbara MENDOLICCHIO

Lorenzo MIZZAU

Marcello MONTEFIORI

Alberto MONTI

Enrico MUSSO

Marta NAI RUSCONE

Dominique NAL (CLAT)

Luca NANNI (DIGI)

Elga NICOLINI (CLAT)

Laura NIERI

Marco NOVELLA (DIGI)

Valerie Emma OZZA (CLAT)

Ennio PALMESINO

Alessandro PAIRE

Emanuela PATELLA

Lara PENCO

Andrea PERICU (DIGI)

Luca PERSICO

Veronica PESCE (DIRAAS)

Luisa Alexia PIAGGIO

Chiara PICCARDO

Luisa PICCINNO

Francesco PIERINI 

Claudio PIGA

Luca PISANO (LINGUE)

Stefano PISERA'

Giovanni Battista PITTALUGA

Simone POLEDRINI

Damiano POLETTI

Giorgia PROFUMO

Giovanna PUPPIN (LINGUE)

Elena PUTTI

Alberto QUAGLI

Francesca QUERCI

Justin RAINEY (CLAT)

Paola RAMASSA

Fabio RAPALLO

Marina RAVERA

Marco REMONDINO

Marina RESTA

Marina ROMANI

Elisa RONCAGLIOLO 

Sara RULLI

Rosalia SANTULLI

Giovanni SATTA

Roberta SCARSI

Anna SCIOMACHEN

Serena SCOTTO

Stefano SETTI

Arianna SIRI

Marco SORRENTINO

Riccardo SPINELLI

Giulia TADDEO

Elena TANFANI

Paola TARIGO (DIGI)

Angela TESTI

Matteo TIMO (DIGI)

Fabio TIRIO (DIGI)

Marina TOPFER BONACCOLTO

Enrico TORRE

Teresina TORRE

Maria Laura TORRENTE

Silvio TRAVERSO

Marco TRONZANO

Paola VALENTI (DAFIST)

Nicoletta VARANI (DISFOR)

Francesca Letizia VERCELLINO

Stefano VICARI (LINGUE)

Patrizia VIPIANA (DISPI)

Piera VIPIANA (DIGI)

Giada Roberta VIVIANI (DIRAAS)

Renato ZACCARIA

Andrea ZANINI

Mara ZUCCARDI MERLI

Ultimo aggiornamento 1 Dicembre 2022