Il ricevimento in presenza è sospeso e potrà essere svolto con modalità a distanza.

Giorgio AFFERNI (DDG) Massimo ALBANESE
Barbara ALEMANNI Daniela AMBROSINO
Guido Franco AMORETTI (DISFOR) Marco ARATO (DDG)
Tommaso ARRIGO (DDG) Francesco AVALLONE
Luca BELTRAMETTI
Fabrizio BENENTE (DAFIST) Clara BENEVOLO
Giorgetta Maria BOI Elisa BONOLLO
Anna BOTTASSO Monica BRIGNARDELLO
Silvia BRUZZI Nicoletta BURATTI
Claudia BURLANDO
Virginia BUSI Diana BUZZO
Stefano CACCHI PESSANI Susan CAMPBELL
Marco CAPECCHI (DDG) Gabriele CARDULLO
Barbara CAVALLETTI Maura CERIOLI (DIBRIS)
Carmine CERRONE Mauro CHIRCO
Maurizio CONTI
Christina CRAMER GREEVE (CLAT) Gabriele D'ALAURO
Renata Paola DAMERI
Gabriele DEANA Marco DI ANTONIO
Enrico DI BELLA (DISPO) Costanza DI FABIO
Valentina DI GREGORIO (DDG) Giovanni DOMENICHINI
Annamaria DONINI (DDG) Marco DORIA
Gian Enzo DUCI
Pier Maria FERRANDO
Claudio FERRARI Roberto GARELLI
Angelo GASPARRE Hilda GHIARA
Pier Giuseppe GIRIBONE Cristina GOSIO
Antonio GOZZI__ Marco GUERRAZZI
Antonio GUERCI
Corrado LAGAZIO Morena LANIERI (CLAT)
Ester Cesarina LARI Leo LECCI (DIRAAS)
Giulia LEONI Lucia LEPORATTI
Claudio Gabriele MACAGNO
Eugenia MACCHIAVELLO Graziano MAMONE
Stefania MANGANO (DISPO) Marco MAZZOLI
Concetta MENDOLICCHIO
Maurizia MIGLIORINI (DIRAAS) Lorenzo MIZZAU
Marcello MONTEFIORI
Simona MORANDO (DIRAAS) Enrico MUSSO
Dominique NAL (CLAT) Luca NANNI (DDG)
Elga NICOLINI (CLAT) Laura NIERI
Marco NOVELLA (DDG) Maria Angela ORLANDI (DISPO)
Valerie Emma OZZA (CLAT) Ennio PALMESINO
Mauro PALUMBO (DISFOR) Matteo PAOLETTI
Paolo PARINI Francesco PAROLA
Emanuela PATELLA Serena PELLEGRINI
Lara PENCO Andrea PERICU (DDG)
Luca PERSICO Veronica PESCE (DIRAAS)
Chiara PICCARDO Luisa PICCINNO
Arianna PITINO (DISPO) Giovanni Battista PITTALUGA
Giorgia PROFUMO Alberto QUAGLI
Francesca QUERCI Justin RAINEY (CLAT)
Paola RAMASSA Fabio RAPALLO
Marina RAVERA Marco REMONDINO
Marina RESTA
Marina ROMANI Elisa RONCAGLIOLO
Simonetta RONCO (DDG) Sara RULLI
Giovanni SATTA
Roberta SCARSI Anna SCIOMACHEN
Serena SCOTTO Elena SEGHEZZA (DISPO)
Marco SORRENTINO Riccardo SPINELLI
Elena TANFANI
Paola TARIGO (DDG) Angela TESTI
Matteo TIMO
Fabio TIRIO (DDG) Teresina TORRE
Marco TRONZANO Pierpaolo UBERTI
Nicoletta VARANI (DISFOR)
Francesca Letizia VERCELLINO Stefano VICARI (LINGUE)
Patrizia VIPIANA (DISPO) Piera VIPIANA (DDG)
Giada Roberta VIVIANI (DIRAAS)
Renato ZACCARIA (DIBRIS) Andrea ZANINI
Mara ZUCCARDI MERLI